MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $326,475 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $405,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 126 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $181 |
Berkeley common subdivision Summerville SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Berkeley common have an avg list price of $326,475 ranging in price from $256,900 to $405,000. The avg size property in Berkeley common is 1,807 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,888 sqft & smallest 1,211 sqft. See homes for sale Berkeley common Summerville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Berkeley common agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?