MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $369,650 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $384,400 |
| Average Days On Market: | 172 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $145 |
Charleston chase subdivision Summerville SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Charleston chase have an avg list price of $369,650 ranging in price from $354,900 to $384,400. The avg size property in Charleston chase is 2,553 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,608 sqft & smallest 2,498 sqft. See homes for sale Charleston chase Summerville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Charleston chase agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?