MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $512,500 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $575,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 35 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $211 |
Gahagan plantation subdivision Summerville SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Gahagan plantation have an avg list price of $512,500 ranging in price from $450,000 to $575,000. The avg size property in Gahagan plantation is 2,434 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,519 sqft & smallest 2,348 sqft. See homes for sale Gahagan plantation Summerville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Gahagan plantation agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).