This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$329,000
Highest Listing Price:$329,000
Average Days On Market:7
Average Price/SqFt:$140

Knightsville farm subdivision Summerville SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Knightsville farm have an avg list price of $329,000 ranging in price from $329,000 to $329,000. The avg size property in Knightsville farm is 2,356 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,356 sqft & smallest 2,356 sqft. See homes for sale Knightsville farm Summerville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Knightsville farm agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to peaceful country-style living just minutes from downtown Summerville! Located at 104 Prince Edward Drive, this well-maintained home sits on a spacious lot offering comfort, privacy, and convenience. Inside, you'll find an open-concept living area, a large kitchen with abundant cabinet and counter space, and generously sized bedrooms. The primary suite features ample storage and a relaxing retreat feel. Enjoy outdoor living with a large rear deck, fenced area ideal for pets or play, mature trees, and a covered carport with plenty of parking. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, this property offers endless potential with no HOA restrictions.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 3 Sqft - 2356

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.