This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$349,000
Highest Listing Price:$349,000
Average Days On Market:0
Average Price/SqFt:$194

Green ridge estate subdivision Taylors SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Green ridge estate have an avg list price of $349,000 ranging in price from $349,000 to $349,000. The avg size property in Green ridge estate is 1,799 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,799 sqft & smallest 1,799 sqft. See homes for sale Green ridge estate Taylors SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Green ridge estate agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

TAYLORS – Charming 2-story home with no HOA, situated on a spacious 0.27 acre corner lot of a cul-de-sac street! Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, and an attached garage, this beautifully updated home checks all the boxes. Conveniently located just minutes from Wade Hampton Blvd and zoned for sought-after schools including Brushy Creek, Northwood, and Riverside. With over 1,700 square feet of living space, this move-in ready home features LVP flooring, updated light fixtures, fresh paint, new hardware, and updated faucets throughout. A full list of improvements is available. Don’t miss your opportunity to tour this fantastic Taylors home!
View details Beds - 4 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1799 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.