MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 14 |
| Average Price: | $274,147 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $320,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 126 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $147 |
Northbrook village towne subdivision Taylors SC has fourteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Northbrook village towne have an avg list price of $274,147 ranging in price from $244,900 to $320,900. The avg size property in Northbrook village towne is 1,870 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,999 sqft & smallest 1,799 sqft. See homes for sale Northbrook village towne Taylors SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Northbrook village towne agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?