MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $340,725 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $389,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 28 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $153 |
Brookland mill subdivision West Columbia SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Brookland mill have an avg list price of $340,725 ranging in price from $279,000 to $389,000. The avg size property in Brookland mill is 2,220 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,752 sqft & smallest 1,442 sqft. See homes for sale Brookland mill West Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Brookland mill agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?