MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $315,125 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $375,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 44 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $165 |
Hulon greene subdivision West Columbia SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Hulon greene have an avg list price of $315,125 ranging in price from $283,000 to $375,000. The avg size property in Hulon greene is 1,907 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,163 sqft & smallest 1,764 sqft. See homes for sale Hulon greene West Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Hulon greene agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).