MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $294,875 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $359,500 |
| Average Days On Market: | 34 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $153 |
Saluda garden subdivision West Columbia SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Saluda garden have an avg list price of $294,875 ranging in price from $200,000 to $359,500. The avg size property in Saluda garden is 1,934 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,601 sqft & smallest 1,193 sqft. See homes for sale Saluda garden West Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Saluda garden agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?