This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$220,000
Highest Listing Price:$220,000
Average Days On Market:1
Average Price/SqFt:$178

Stonewood subdivision West Columbia SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Stonewood have an avg list price of $220,000 ranging in price from $220,000 to $220,000. The avg size property in Stonewood is 1,236 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,236 sqft & smallest 1,236 sqft. See homes for sale Stonewood West Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Stonewood agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

This lovingly maintained home sits on a corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac. Three bedrooms and two bathrooms, nice sized living room with vaulted ceiling, and lovely eat-in kitchen that overlooks a private deck and spacious, fenced back yard. Master bedroom has a private walk-in closet and master bath. Bedrooms 2 and 3 share a nice sized hall bathroom. The front porch is spacious enough for a couple rocking chairs. Also, this is one of the few homes in the neighborhood with a garage, and this one has a 240v outlet for electric vehicles! Make this home yours today! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1236

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.