MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 9 |
| Average Price: | $402,333 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $529,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 58 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $166 |
Friendship hill farms subdivision Camden SC has nine properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Friendship hill farms have an avg list price of $402,333 ranging in price from $360,000 to $529,000. The avg size property in Friendship hill farms is 2,421 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,198 sqft & smallest 1,956 sqft. See homes for sale Friendship hill farms Camden SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Friendship hill farms agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?