MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1359 |
| Average Price: | $540,465 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $8,424,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 118 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $328 |
Home for sale North Myrtle Beach SC 29582 zip code has one thousand, three hundred and fifty-nine properties for sale on MLS. Homes, lots, and condos for sale 29582 have an avg list price of $540,465 with $22,900 to $8,424,000. The avg size property in 29582 North Myrtle Beach zip code is 1,645 sq ft. The largest is 15,200 sqft & smallest 250 sqft. Contact agent for North Myrtle Beach SC in zip code 29582. Houses for sale 29582 by price, number of bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?