This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$385,000
Highest Listing Price:$385,000
Average Days On Market:0
Average Price/SqFt:$262

Mallard landing subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Mallard landing have an avg list price of $385,000 ranging in price from $385,000 to $385,000. The avg size property in Mallard landing is 1,470 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,470 sqft & smallest 1,470 sqft. See homes for sale Mallard landing Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Mallard landing agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 532 Drake Ln in Myrtle Beach. This well-maintained and remodeled property in Surfside Beach offers a bright and open floor plan designed for comfortable living, featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen. Perfect for entertaining family and friends. The generously sized bedrooms provide plenty of room to relax, while the primary suite includes a private bath for added comfort and convenience. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, golf courses, and a short golf cart ride from Surfside Beach. This home offers the ideal blend of comfort and coastal living. Whether you're searching for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, 532 Drake Ln delivers a wonderful lifestyle in the heart of Myrtle Beach.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1470

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.