MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 13 |
| Average Price: | $630,100 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,645,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 144 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $715 |
Bohicket marina subdivision Seabrook Island SC has thirteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bohicket marina have an avg list price of $630,100 ranging in price from $69,900 to $1,645,000. The avg size property in Bohicket marina is 882 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,400 sqft & smallest 0 sqft. See homes for sale Bohicket marina Seabrook Island SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bohicket marina agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?