This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$360,000
Highest Listing Price:$360,000
Average Days On Market:0
Average Price/SqFt:$165

Home for sale Columbia SC 29223-1418 zip code has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes, lots, and condos for sale 29223-1418 have an avg list price of $360,000 with $360,000 to $360,000. The avg size property in 29223-1418 Columbia zip code is 2,183 sq ft. The largest is 2,183 sqft & smallest 2,183 sqft. Contact agent for Columbia SC in zip code 29223-1418. Houses for sale 29223-1418 by price, number of bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Well Maintained Brick home on huge corner lot in desirable Fishers Wood. All on one level except for the room over the garage which also has a bathroom. Split bedroom floor plan with large primary suite featuring double vanity, garden tub and separate shower, and of course a great walk-in closet. Open LR/Kitchen/Formal DR. LR with Cathedral ceilings & fireplace and door leading to deck. Eat-in kitchen with large bar overlooking LR. Appliances stay! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 2183

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.