MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $579,900 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $579,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 58 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $138 |
Arbor at longview subdivision Lexington SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Arbor at longview have an avg list price of $579,900 ranging in price from $579,900 to $579,900. The avg size property in Arbor at longview is 4,193 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 4,193 sqft & smallest 4,193 sqft. See homes for sale Arbor at longview Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Arbor at longview agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?